Here is a full list of the unofficial results from the Pulaski County Clerks Office as of 9 p.m. Tuesday.

Here is a full list of the unofficial results from the Pulaski County Clerks Office as of 9 p.m. Tuesday.

QUESTION

Shall Richland R-IV School District of Pulaski County, Missouri, be authorized to increase the operating tax levy ceiling of the District for a period of 5 years to $3.0500 per one hundred dollars of assessed valuation for general operating expenses including building renovations, building additions, and equipment and supplies, such increase to expire with the end of the tax year ending December 31, 2018? If this proposition is approved, the adjusted operating levy of the District will increase by $0.30 from $2.7500 currently to $3.0500 per on hundred dollars of assessed valuation.

YES -238

NO-160

WAYNESVILLE R-6 SCHOOL DISTRICT

LeRoy J. Fulmer - 467

Andy Anderson - 375

Mike Keeling - 451

Paul D. Shultz II - 423

Lisa Schwandt - 547

CROCKER R-2 SCHOOL DISTRICT:

Joe Neighbors - 127

Andy Lowe - 209

Eddie Bowling - 252

Robert Goodrich - 252

CROCKER R-2(unexpired term)

Jeff Curry - 136

Richard Heenan - 129

Ancle Evans - 57

DIXON R-I SCHOOL DISTRICT

Brandon Overshan - 317

Oscar Alexander - 270

Lana Wilson - 252

Jason Shelton - 354

Cesar Salais - 174

Luther Riddle - 410

LAQUEY R-5 SCHOOL DISTRICT

M. Joni Kemp - 152

Margarett Harris - 172

Amanda Larson - 191

David Brothers - 125

RICHLAND R-IV SCHOOL DISTRICT

Levi Mitchell - 295

Richard Lathham - 163

Jenny Patton - 105

Alicia M. Allen - 130

Ira Moss - 156

Becki Long-Ruggles - 163

Troy Mathis - 74

James Baker - 55

PULASKI COUNTY Health CENTER BOARD 

Larry W. Albertson - 821
Marie Arnold - 907
Bruce P. Russell - 577
Phyllis Graves - 1262
Joshua Gan - 745
Dorothy D. Skaggs – 1413

CITY OF CROCKER FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 1

JEFF CURRY 136

CITY OF CROCKER FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 2

DENISE YORK 62

CITY OF DIXON FOR MUNICIPAL JUDGE

JOHN WARD 212

CITY OF DIXON FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 1

BETTY McPHERSON 50

Write in- Betty Thilges 34

CITY OF DIXON FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 2

TRAVIS ROLLINS 96

CITY OF DIXON FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 3

DIANE SHULTZ 62

CITY OF RICHLAND FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 1

ROY HOLLER 45

CITY OF RICHLAND FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 2

HAROLD NEEDS 55

CITY OF RICHLAND FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 3

ROBERT (BOB) LILLY 65

DAWNELYN SCHNEIDER 72

CITY OF ST. ROBERT FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 1

LARRY JACKSON 24

THERESA K. (ALEXANDER) COOK 25

CITY OF ST. ROBERT FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 2

LINDA DANIELS 7

CITY OF ST. ROBERT FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 3

TODD WILLIAMS 13

CITY OF ST. ROBERT FOR ALDERMAN-WARD 4

GEORGE A LAURITSON 31

CITY OF WAYNESVILLE FOR COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 1

JERRY BROWN 28

KATIE KNIGHT 18

CITY OF WAYNESVILLE FOR COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2

TIM MANN 51

CITY OF WAYNESVILLE FOR COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 3

ED CONLEY 101

CITY OF WAYNESVILLE FOR COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 4

MICHAEL CURTIS 77

TIMOTHY DIAMOND 20

WAYNESVILLE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT

FOR BOARD OF DIRECTORS

HENRY E. WEST 305

CHARLES F BRADDISH 202

CARL JENSEN 317