Megan Morgan of Waynesville makes the list

First team

Courtney Kolb, senior, defender, Jefferson City

Hailey Womack, junior, defender, Pattonville

Stephanie Hulett, senior, defender, Rockwood Summit

Nina Simon, senior, defender, St. Joe

Cristina DeZeeuw, senior, defender, St. Teresa's Academy

Whitney Snow, senior, forward, Camdenton

Hailey VanDerleest, junior, forward, Nerinx Hall

Payton DeHart, senior, forward, Nixa

Kailey Nieters, senior, forward, St. Joe

Maddie Pokorny, junior, forward, Webster Groves

Dorian Bailey, junior, forward, St. Teresa's Academy

Lauren Breshears, senior, goalkeeper, Ft. Zumwalt South

Kindra Lierz, senior, goalkeeper, Glendale

Mary Niehaus, senior, goalkeeper, Nerinx Hall

Kaylin Williams-Mosier, junior, goalkeeper, Winnentonka

Kaley Hill, senior, midfielder, Hazelwood West

Sarah Luebbert, sophomore, midfielder, Jefferson City

Miriam Melugin, senior, midfielder, Kickapoo

Taylor Schneider, junior, midfielder, Lafayette

Taylor Walker, senior, midfielder, Lee's Summit

Kaitlyn Clark, senior, midfielder, Liberty

CJ Fitter, senior, midfielder, Seckman

Alli Magaletta, senior, midfielder, St. Joe

Savannah Trujillo, senior, midfielder, St. Teresa's Academy

Second team

Bailey Greubel, senior, defender, Nerinx Hall

Addue Merrick, sophomore, defender, Lee's Summit North

Megan Morgan, senior, defender, Waynesville

Megan Oostendorf, senior, defender, Francis Howell North

Mallory Radtke, senior, defender, St. Teresa's Academy

Brittney Robinson, junior defender, Eureka

Natalie Sims, senior, defender, St. Joe

Jenna Winebrenner, freshman, defender, Park Hill

Hannah Bomar, senior, forward, Lee's Summit North

Morgan Hensley, sophomore, forward, Blue Springs

Shay Jackson, junior, forward, Park Hill South

Kelsey Mirts, junior, forward, Hickman

Kerri Morris, senior, forward, Fort Zumwalt West

Shalynn Thomas, junior, forward, Nixa

Abby Basler, sophomore, forward, Ursuline

Tina Haberberger, senior, goalkeeper, Oakville

Becca Sturgess, junior, goalkeeper, Jefferson City

Alyson Galler, junior, midfielder, Nixa

Morgan Henry, senior, midfielder, Camdenton

Lizzie Luallin, senior, midfielder, St. Teresa's Academy

Emmy Niece, junior, midfielder, Kirkwood

Kasey Opfer, junior, midfielder, Glendale

Honorable mention

Peyton Beck, junior, defender, Webster Groves

Roxanne Dennis, junior, defender, Hazelwood West

Alyssa Gann, sophomore, defender, Lee's Summit

Katie Tambke, sophomore, defender, Jefferson City

Natalie Kesselring, sophomore, forward, Parkway Central

Abby Pullium, junior, forward, Eureka

Cassidi Tomsu, sophomore, forward, Jackson

Sydney Vaughn, senior, forward, Marquette

Ashton Anderson, senior, forward, Park Hill South

Bailey Doerflinger, senior, goalkeeper, Lee's Summit North

Claudia Fonseca, senior, goalkeeper, Park Hill

Juli Rossi, senior, goalkeeper, Lindbergh

Anna Courtney, junior, midfielder, Park Hill South

Keelie Fothergill, freshman, midfielder, Lee's Summit North

Laurie Frew, senior, midfielder, Rock Bridge

Aspen Hawkins, senior, midfielder, Central

Harrison Hayworth, junior, midfielder, Staley

Bailey North, junior, midfielder, Francis Howell North

Kaley Ruff, junior, midfielder, Jefferson City

Paige Townsend, senior, midfielder, Nixa