Dixon R1 School Board

Vote for 2

Troy R. Porter-383

Craig J. Rivera-368

Mary Wagoner-301

 

Dixon R-I Proposition K.I.D.S.

Yes-484

No-117

 

Laquey R5 School Board

Vote for 2

Jonathan Storie-186

Kelly York-167

Michael J. Rogers-63

Curtis A. Hendrix-203

 

Phelps County R-2 School Board

Vote for 2

Scott Russell-2

Matthew Brookshire-2

Adam Birdsong-1

 

Waynesville R6 School Board

Vote for 2

Paul D. Shultz II-393

Andy Anderson-348

Christopher Kramer-158

Alberto G. Reyes-228

Janet K. Crider-427

 

Crocker Alderman Ward 1

Vote for 1

Jeff Curry-9

 

Crocker Alderman Ward 2

Vote for 1

Michael Criswell-11

 

Dixon Ward 1 Alderman

Vote for 1

Barbara Thomas-56

Allan R. Kuehl-18

 

Dixon Ward 2 Alderman

Vote for 1

Jimmy Doyle II-50

Mycal Brown-62

 

Dixon Ward 3 Alderman

Vote for 1

Wayne Brandt-42

Marlene Blackburn-44

 

Waynesville Ward 1 Councilman

Vote for 1

Charles Anderson-13

Jerry Brown-34

 

Waynesville Ward 2 Councilman

Vote for 1

William Slabaugh-2

Allen Earl-1

Kevin Prichard-2

Donald Ungercht-4

Clarence Liberty-1

Cecil Davis-1

Yvonne Reeves Chong-1

Mark Prugh-1

Michael Dunbar-2

Keith Prichard-1

Janet Dunbar-1

Shelly Comte-1

Craig Lac-1

 

Waynesville Ward 3 Councilman

Vote for 1

Ed Conley-113

 

Waynesville Ward 4 Councilman

Vote for 1

Michael Curtis-80

 

Waynesville Question

Yes-212

No-132

 

Richland Alderman Ward 1

Vote for 1

Roy M. Holler, Sr.-14

Jacob Gormley-24

 

Richland Alderman Ward 2

Vote for 1

Larry M. Fincher-25

Deran John Durant-26

 

Richland Alderman Ward 3, 2 year term

Vote for 1

Dawnelyn Schneider-45

Harold Needs-27

 

Richland Alderman Ward 3, 1 year term

Vote for 1

David Bohannon-52

Carrie Turner-30

 

St. Robert Alderman Ward 1

Vote for 1

Theresa Alexander Cook-25

 

St. Robert Alderman Ward 2

Vote for 1

Linda Daniels-10

 

St. Robert Alderman Ward 3

Vote for 1

Todd Williams-21

 

St. Robert Alderman Ward 4

Vote for 1

Micheal Myers-22

 

St. Robert Question

Yes-47

No-60